AJUSA 81064300 Bolt Kit, cylinder head

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

Cylinder head bolt set AJUSA 81064300 for VW TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) 2 2016-2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

✅Fits AJUSA AJU81064300 Cylinder head bolt set AJU81064300 Cylinder ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.85
GBP 81.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AJUSA AJU81064300 Cylinder head bolt set AJU81064300 Cylind ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
GBP 78.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
AJUSA 81064300 Bolt Kit, cylinder head

Cheapest offer

Thread Size: M12; Thread Pitch [mm]: 1,75; Length [mm]: 205; Quantity: 10; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hexagon Socket; Vehicle type: PASSAT, TIGUAN, ARTEON; TecDoc Engine Number: 29843, 36872
£64.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk