AKAI Professional MPK Mini IV Gray

Used Offers from

AKAI Professional MPK Mini IV Gray

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£89.00
Delivery from £8.90

Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360° Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels, Production Software, Native Instruments Sound Package, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.30
Free Delivery

Akai Professional MPK Mini MK4 Compact MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller Grey

1 day
£91.30
Delivery from £0.99

Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360° Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels, Production Software, Native Instruments Sound Package, Grey

£92.47
Free Delivery

Akai MPK Mini MK4 MIDI Controller - White

5-7 days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360° Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels, Production Software, Native Instruments Sound Package, Grey

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £5.99

Akai Professional MPK Mini MK4 MIDI Keyboard Grey with Subzero Bag

1 day
£104.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus USB/MIDI Keyboard
£118.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
AKAI Professional MPK mini Play MK3
£91.00
Compare 12 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
MPK mini mk3
Free Delivery
AKAI Professional MPK Mini IV Black
£94.00
Compare 7 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
AKAI Professional MPK Mini IV Gray

Cheapest offer

AKAI Professional MPK Mini IV Gray, Compact USB MIDI Controller, 25 velocity-sensitive mini keys, Octave selector switch for ten octaves of range, Pitch and modulation wheels, Colour display with bidirectional DAW feedback, Eight velocity and pressure-sensitive RGB-illuminated MPC pads with two banks, Eight freely assignable continuous rotary controls, NKS support for direct control of over 2,000 NKS-compatible instruments and effects, Transport section, Intelligent scale and chord modes, Arpeggiator with pattern, freeze and mutate functions, USB-C port, class-compliant and bus-powered, MIDI output: 5-pin, Sustain pedal input: 6.3 mm jack, Dimensions (W x D x H): 347.5 x 192 x 45.7 mm, Weight: 1.05 kg, Colour: Grey, Includes Ableton Live Lite 12, a Melodics trial version, access to Splice, and the Studio Instrument Collection featuring over 1,000 presets from AIR, Akai Pro and Moog, as well as a free Native Instruments Komplete 15 Select Bundle for a genre of choice, allowing users to
£89.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)