Akasa Aluminium Intel® LGA1700 Mini-ITX Cooler | Designed for Core™ i9 processors up to 73 TDP | 74 PWM Fan | Heatsink with Copper Core | 29.92mm Low Profile | AK-CC6602HP01

Akasa AK-CC6602HP01 Intel LGA1700 Mini-ITX Cooler

Used Offers from

Akasa Aluminium Intel® LGA1700 Mini-ITX Cooler | Designed for Core™ i9 processors up to 73 TDP | 74 PWM Fan | Heatsink with Copper Core | 29.92mm Low Profile | AK-CC6602HP01

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£36.23
Free Delivery

Akasa Intel LGA1700 Processor Hybrid cooler Aluminium, Black 1 pc(s)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.40
Delivery from £24.00

AK-CC6602HP01 Radiator: embossed 12VDC aluminum, copper 56.9m3/h H: 29.92mm A...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.26
Delivery from £25.32

Akasa Aluminium Intel® LGA1700 Mini-ITX Cooler | Designed for Core™ i9 processors up to 73 TDP | 74 PWM Fan | Heatsink with Copper Core | 29.92mm Low Profile | AK-CC6602HP01

Cheapest offer

[Low-Profile and Compact] - With a height of 29.92mm, it's ideal for low-profile and Small Form Factor (SFF) systems like Mini-ITX, Cube, and HTPC cases. [Optimised Design] - The aluminum heatsink and copper core enhanced CPU cooling performance effectively. [Tool Free Push-Pin Mounting] - Adjustable push-pins for easy mounting and reliable retention on Intel LGA1700. [Array of Compatibility] - Supports common desktop motherboards such as ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, and Thin Mini-ITX. [Advanced Heat Dissipation] - Akasa boosts thermal performance with an upgraded large core shape for maximum heat dissipation.
£36.23
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk