Akasa USB 3.1 Gen2 Internal to External PCI Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£17.99
Delivery from £5.48

Akasa AK-CBUB52-50B USB 3.1 Gen2 Internal to External PCI Bracket, 1x USB 3.1 Ge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery

Akasa USB 3.1 Gen 2 internal adapter cable with dual Gen 1 Type-A ports | Full Height PCI Bracket | 10 Gb/s | Type-C Type-A Converter | USB Port Cards | AK-CBUB52-50BK

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Akasa AK-CBUB52-50BK USB 3.1 Gen 2 internal adapter with dual Gen 1 Type-A ports

£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Akasa USB 3.1 Gen 2 internal adapter cable with dual Gen 1 Type-A ports | Full Height PCI Bracket | 10 Gb/s | Type-C Type-A Converter | USB Port Cards | AK-CBUB52-50BK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.30
Delivery from £13.99

Akasa USB 3.1 Gen 2 internal adapter cable with dual Gen 1 Type-A ports | Full Height PCI Bracket | 10 Gb/s | Type-C Type-A Converter | USB Port Cards | AK-CBUB52-50BK

In stock
£26.10
Free Delivery
Akasa USB 3.1 Gen2 Internal to External PCI Bracket

Cheapest offer

£17.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Akasa Connect 7 IPS 7 Port USB Type-A Hub
£56.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Akasa Type-C 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub Silver | Aluminium Finish Docking Station | 4-in-1 USB Multi-port Adapter | Space Grey | 5Gbps Data Transfer | Compatible with MacBook, Dell, Lenovo | AK-CBCA25-18BK
£17.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Akasa Internal USB3.1 Gen 1 USB Panel
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Akasa 4 Port Type-C USB Hub
£16.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99