AKEDO Warrior Figure Ninja Bosses Cyber Blade ~ LEGENDS OF NINJA FURY

Legends of Akedo Ninja Bosses, Cyber Blade, 3" Tall Battling Action Figure with 360˚ Blade Defense and Attack Spin Action, Double Defense Armor That Pops Off When Struck, 4 Ninja Bosses to Collect

AKEDO Warrior Figure Ninja Bosses Cyber Blade ~ LEGENDS OF NINJA FURY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Delivery from £0.99

AKEDO Warrior Figure Ninja Bosses Cyber Blade ~ LEGENDS OF NINJA FURY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Akedo Ninja Bosses Legends Cyber Blade 3" Fighter Figure with 360° Attack, Double Strike Armor that Can Be Removed by Itself, 4 Ninja Boss to Collect and Fight

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.64
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £33.92

AKEDO Warrior Figure Ninja Bosses Cyber Blade ~ LEGENDS OF NINJA FURY

Cheapest offer

Character: Cyber Blade / UPC: 0630996154229 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Resin / MPN: 15422 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12087864564 / Franchise: Legend / ProductTitle: AKEDO Warrior Figure Ninja Bosses Cyber Blade LEGENDS OF NINJA FURY / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Akedo / Type: Action Figure / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0630996154229 / GTIN: 0630996154229 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: Tall / Theme: Movies / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Featured Person/Artist: T.O.P / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£19.99
ebay.co.uk