AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset - Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, White

N5 Hybrid True wireless noise cancelling earbuds, White

AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset - Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£171.00
Free Delivery

AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset - Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, White

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

AKG N5 In Ear Mic Noise Cancelling 2.4G True Wireless and Bluetooth Headphones, White

3-5 Working Days
£179.00
Free Delivery

AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset - Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, White

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

AKG WIRELESS EARBUDS/EARPHONES TRUE ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING - N5 WHITE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery
AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset - Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, White

Cheapest offer

SEAMLESS CONNECTIVITY - With the 2.4GHz USB-C dongle and Bluetooth, effortlessly switch between devices and enjoy stable wireless connections for meetings or music anytime PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY - The 10mm DLC-coated diaphragms deliver Hi-Res Audio with deep bass and clear highs, letting you experience every nuance of your favorite music in studio quality (Hi-Res only with dongle) ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING - The True Active Noise Cancelling technology automatically adjusts to your environment, allowing you to enjoy your music or calls without interruptions CRYSTAL-CLEAR CALLS - Six microphones and a windproof design ensure perfect call quality, even in noisy or windy environments. The ear buds are also Zoom-certified for top-tier call performance COMFORT AND DURABILITY - Ergonomic Oval TubesTM, custom-fit ear tips, and IP54 water resistance ensure the AKG N5 Hybrid headphones are ready for all-day use in any weather condition, sports and gym
£171.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Akg N5 Wireless Earphones Black
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Xenocam 4CH 1080N Hybrid 5-in-1 AHD DVR (1080P NVR+1080N AHD+960H Analog+TVI+CVI) Standalone DVR CCTV Surveillance Security System Video Recorder Motion Detection HDD & Cameras not Included
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery