Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

Akileine Transpiration Gel 75ml

Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.69
Delivery from £8.24

Akileïne Deo gel

2-6 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.99

Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.18
175.73 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Akileine Antiperspirant Gel, 75ml

£13.98
186.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Akileine Antiperspirant Gel, 75ml

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Akileine Green Gel Biactive 75ml - Anti-perspirant & Cooling Gel for Feet - Non-Greasy

Cheapest offer

INSTANT RELIEF FOR SWEATY, UNCOMFORTABLE FEET - Cools and refreshes on contact to restore comfort from the first use. The lightweight gel helps regulate perspiration naturally without blocking pores or disrupting natural hydration, leaving feet dry, fresh and confident all day. NATURAL EXTRACTS REGULATE PERSPIRATION - Witch Hazel, Oak Gall and Tapioca work together to reduce excess moisture and odour while supporting the skin’s natural barrier. Keeps feet comfortably dry and calm even in warm weather or during active days. PROVEN COOLING AND DEODORISING ACTION - Refreshes instantly, easing heat, dampness and odour. This natural foot deodorant gel delivers measurable results: 90% immediate deodorising and 83% long-lasting freshness for up to 8 hours - results you can feel from the first application. COOL, CLEAN FEEL THAT LASTS - Fast-absorbing, non-sticky gel texture glides on easily and dries within seconds, leaving a smooth, lightly scented finish. Maintains a fresh, dry feel through work, travel or sport. DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED & GENTLE FOR SENSITIVE SKIN - Suitable for daily use, including on children aged 6 and over. Alcohol-based yet balanced to refresh without over-drying, trusted by podiatry professionals for reliable comfort and freshness every day.
£9.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk