Aku Pilgrim Hl Gore-tex® Combat Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 1/2 Men

Aku Pilgrim Hl Goretex Combat Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Aku Pilgrim Hl Gore-tex® Combat Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £7.99

AKU Pilgrim HL GTX Combat Waterproof Boots Gore-Tex Army Military Vibram Sole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

AKU Pilgrim HL GORE-TEX Combat Boots Black - 42
£145.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Aku Pilgrim Hl Goretex Combat Hiking Boots
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AKU Pilgrim HL GORE-TEX Combat Boots Black - 43
£145.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AKU Unisex's Tengu Tactical GTX Boat Shoe, Black, 7 UK
£232.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AKU Pilgrim HL GORE-TEX Combat Boots Black - 46
£202.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Aku Pilgrim Hl Gore-tex® Combat Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

AKU Pilgrim HL GORE-TEX® Combat Hiking BootsEngineered for professionals and serious adventurers, the AKU Pilgrim HL GORE-TEX® Combat hiking boots deliver elite performance across the most challenging terrains and conditions. Designed for those who demand reliability without compromise, this footwear stands as a benchmark in the Men´s tactical and hiking boot category. Whether you are on a long-distance trek with a heavy pack or navigating a demanding work environment, the Pilgrim HL GTX provides the foundation you need to push forward with confidence.The Pilgrim HL GTX Combat is a true multi-purpose highly breathable boot with outstanding support, stability and impact absorption. Thanks to these features, Pilgrim performs well in stability for demanding and dynamic conditions. This core philosophy is built into every aspect of the boot, making it an indispensable tool for your feet.Unmatched All-Weather PerformanceAt the heart of the Pilgrim HL GTX is its GORE-TEX® Performance Comfort
£181.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)