Aku Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Orange,Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Aku Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Orange,Black EU 42 1/2 Man

Used Offers from

Aku Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Orange,Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

AKU Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex - Men - - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

AKU Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex W - Women - Blue / Black - size 5- model 2026 5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
AKU Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex W - Women - Blue / Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
AKU Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex W - Women - Blue / Black - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
AKU Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex W - Women - Blue / Black - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
AKU Women's Rocket Mid Dfs GTX W's Hiking Shoes, Avio Light Grey, 7.5 UK
£190.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Aku Rocket Mid Dfs Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Orange,Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

AKU Rocket Mid DFS GORE-TEX® Men´s Hiking BootsExperience a new level of agility and versatility on the trail with the AKU Rocket Mid DFS GORE-TEX® hiking boots. Engineered for the dynamic male adventurer who demands speed, comfort, and reliability, these boots are the ultimate choice for fast hiking on challenging terrain. The innovative design provides the perfect balance of lightweight performance and robust protection, allowing you to move with confidence and precision, no matter the conditions.The Rocket Mid DFS is built for those who transition from steady walking to more technical scrambling. Its mid-cut profile delivers essential ankle support and protection without sacrificing the freedom of movement required for nimble footwork. Whether you´re navigating rocky ascents, traversing uneven paths, or racing against the clock on a day-long trek, these boots are designed to be your most trusted partner.Dynamic Fit for Unmatched VersatilityAt the heart of this boot is the groundbrea
£149.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)