Power cable Y distributor CCA 3x0.5mm CEE 7/7/2x AK-PC-04A

Akyga 2x C13 1.8 m AK PC 04 A Power Cable Y Shape Splitter for PC Printer Screens - Black

Power cable Y distributor CCA 3x0.5mm CEE 7/7/2x AK-PC-04A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Delivery from £13.20

AKYGA AK-PC-04A Cable

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.01
Delivery from £13.20

Akyga 2x C13 1.8 m AK PC 04 A Power Cable Y Shape Splitter for PC Printer Screens - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00
Power cable Y distributor CCA 3x0.5mm CEE 7/7/2x AK-PC-04A

Cheapest offer

Type: Backplate
£13.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AK-PC-04A Cable 1.15m Black PVC 3G0.5mm² 10A 250V Core: CCA AKYGA
Delivery from £17.47