AKYGA AK-SC-E04 Charging plug

AKYGA Plug Type2 AK-SC-E04 Female

AKYGA AK-SC-E04 Charging plug

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£39.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits AKYGA AK-SC-E04 Plug housing AK-SC-E04 Plug Type2 Akyga AK-SC- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.70
GBP 64.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

AKYGA Plug Type2 AK-SC-E04 Female

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

AKYGA AK-SC-E03 Charging plug
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AKYGA AK-SC-E04 Charging plug
£39.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AKYGA AK-EC-12 Portable charger
£303.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AKYGA AK-SC-E04 Charging plug

Cheapest offer

Colour: blue; Plug Type: Charging coupler type 2; Contact surface: Silver-plated; Current Strength to [A]: 32; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with protective cap/bellow, without cable; Equipped: 220 Ω resistor; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: +; Length [mm]: 220; Width [mm]: 95; Height: 75
£39.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk