Al Haramain Rafia Gold Eau De Parfum 100ml - Luxury Arabian Perfume for Women & Men - Long Lasting Oud Amber Floral Woody Fragrance - Premium Middle Eastern EDP Spray

Al Haramain Perfumes Rafia Gold New Edition100ml Eau de Parfum Spray | Unisex Arabian Fragrance

Al Haramain Rafia Gold Eau De Parfum 100ml - Luxury Arabian Perfume for Women & Men - Long Lasting Oud Amber Floral Woody Fragrance - Premium Middle Eastern EDP Spray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
237.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

LTC Al Haramain Rafia Gold 100ml Eau de Parfum (New Edition)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95
Al Haramain Rafia Gold Eau De Parfum 100ml - Luxury Arabian Perfume for Women & Men - Long Lasting Oud Amber Floral Woody Fragrance - Premium Middle Eastern EDP Spray

Cheapest offer

Luxury Arabian Fragrance: Experience the elegance of Arabian perfumery with Al Haramain Rafia Gold Eau De Parfum, a rich blend of amber, floral, woody and musky notes crafted for a luxurious long-lasting scent experience. Long Lasting Eau De Parfum: This premium EDP perfume delivers strong projection and lasting performance, making it ideal for daily wear, evening occasions, parties, weddings and special events. Sophisticated Fragrance Notes: Opens with saffron, citrus and floral accords, followed by rose, sandalwood and cedarwood, finishing with warm amber, patchouli and musk for an elegant oriental signature scent. Unisex Middle Eastern Perfume: Designed for both women and men who enjoy bold oriental fragrances with modern woody floral depth. A perfect Arabic perfume choice for lovers of luxury Dubai style scents. Perfume Gift Choice: Presented in a premium bottle, Rafia Gold makes a perfect gift for birthdays, anniversaries, Eid, Ramadan, Christmas and festive occasions for perfume lovers and collectors., Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Al Haramain Perfumes
£14.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.