Al Haramain Platinum Oud 100ml - Luxury Arabic Oud Perfume for Men and Women - Long Lasting Woody Spicy Amber Eau De Parfum - Premium Oriental Fragrance Spray

Al Haramain Platinum Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml - Unisex Arabic Luxury Scent with Oud, Cedarwood & Amber - Long Lasting Woody Spicy Fragrance for Men & Women

Al Haramain Platinum Oud 100ml - Luxury Arabic Oud Perfume for Men and Women - Long Lasting Woody Spicy Amber Eau De Parfum - Premium Oriental Fragrance Spray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Al Haramain 50 Years Platinum Oud By Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 Oz For Unisex

6-10 days
£63.44
Free Delivery

Al Haramain Platinum Oud 100ml - Luxury Arabic Oud Perfume for Men and Women - Long Lasting Woody Spicy Amber Eau De Parfum - Premium Oriental Fragrance Spray

£87.59
Free Delivery

Al Haramain 50 Years Platinum Oud Al Haramain EdP 3.3 oz / e 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Platinum 30ml by Orientica Bergamot Pineapple Cedar Wood Jasmine Moss Amber EDP
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Al Haramain Platinum Oud 100ml - Luxury Arabic Oud Perfume for Men and Women - Long Lasting Woody Spicy Amber Eau De Parfum - Premium Oriental Fragrance Spray

Cheapest offer

Luxurious Unisex Fragrance: Al Haramain Platinum Oud is crafted as a premium Eau de Parfum suitable for both women and men, offering a refined blend of woody and spicy notes. Captivating Spicy Opening: The fragrance opens with aromatic notes of cardamom and black pepper, creating an energetic and bold first impression. Rich Woody Heart: The middle reveals warm and earthy woody tones including cedarwood, dry woods and vetyver, delivering depth and sophistication. Smooth & Long-Lasting Finish: Settles into comforting base notes of amber, musk and tonka bean, offering a smooth, warm and lasting trail throughout the day. Perfect for Any Occasion: A versatile 100ml Eau de Parfum ideal for daily wear, evening events, gifting or adding a touch of luxury to your fragrance collection.
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk