AL-KO Easy 4.2 P-S Push Petrol Lawn Mower

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.00
Delivery from £9.99

AL-KO Comfort 42.1 P-A Push Petrol Lawn Mower

Unknown
£299.00
Delivery from £9.99

AL-KO Easy 4.20 P-S Highline Petrol Lawnmower | Powerful 2 kW Engine | 42 cm Cutting Width | Steel Deck

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AL-KO 113806 Ersatzfadenkopf für BC 330 L/B, 400 L/B, 500 B, Fast & Easy Thread Head
£12.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li Quick Charger for Batteries of the Easy Flex Family 20 V
£125.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AL-KO 18V Bosch Easy 3.82 Li R Mower Kit (Inc 2 Batteries & Charger)
£279.00
Compare 2 prices
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
AL-KO 113559 EasyFlex Battery 20 V / 2.5 Ah/Li-Ion Total Energy Wh, 20 V
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AL-KO Easy 4.2 P-S Push Petrol Lawn Mower

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 function. 42cm / 16" cutting width. Ergonomically shaped handlebar. AL-KO Tech 140 Engine - 2.0kW / 140cc. 50 Litre Grass Collector. 30 - 75mm (7 Stage Central Height Adjustment). Optimum Mowing & Catching Properties.
£229.00
Unknown
justlawnmowers.co.uk