Luxury Living Cotswold Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains 168cm x 229cm Latte, Brown

Alan Symonds Cotswold Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains - Pair (Latte/Beige, 66" x 90" (167x229cm))

Luxury Living Cotswold Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains 168cm x 229cm Latte, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alan Symonds Cotswold Pencil Pleat Taped Top Lined Curtains - P 168x229cm Beige

3-7 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alan Symonds Cotswold Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains - Pair (Latte/Beige, 66" x 90" (167x229cm))

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £3.00

Alan Symonds Cotswold Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains - Pair (Latte/Beige, 66" x 90" (167x229cm))

In stock
£62.37
Free Delivery

Alan Symonds Cotswold Jacquard Pair of Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains Latte

2-5 working days
£75.00

Luxury Living Cotswold Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains 168cm x 229cm Latte, Brown

Cheapest offer

Perfect in any bedroom, or living room these room darkening curtains are fully lined and complete with a traditional pencil pleat taped heading. The curtain material is medium weight with an intricate two tone jacquard weave design creating a geometric classic pattern. Machine washable 100% polyester. Features: Traditional heading Two tone jacquard weave Room darkening Specifications: Dimensions: H:229 x W:168 cm Weight: 2.4 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: COTTLAT6690
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk