Luxury Living Set Of 4 Poppy Floral Chenille Cushion Covers With Polyester Filled Pads - Purple, Purple

Alan Symonds Poppy Chenille Cushion Set of 4 45x45cm Purple

Luxury Living Set Of 4 Poppy Floral Chenille Cushion Covers With Polyester Filled Pads - Purple, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alan Symonds Poppy Chenille Cushion Set of 4 45x45cm Purple

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Luxury Living Poppy Chenille Cushions Set of 4 - Luxurious Floral Design, Thick Jacquard Fabric, Easy-Care with Wide Zip | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Luxury Living Purple 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£34.99

Similar products

Alan Symonds Chenille Poppy 45x45cm Cushion Orange
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Alan Symonds Poppy Chenille Cushion Set of 4 45x45cm Purple
£31.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alan Symonds Chenille Poppy 45x45cm Cushion Pink
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Alan Symonds Chenille Poppy 45x45cm Cushion Purple
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Luxury Living Set Of 4 Poppy Floral Chenille Cushion Covers With Polyester Filled Pads - Purple, Purple

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with our luxurious Poppy Chenille Cushions, available as a set of 4 complete with plush pads. Each cushion showcases a stunning large flower head design, woven in rich, thick chenille jacquard that adds texture and elegance to any room. The same premium fabric is featured on the back, ensuring a seamless look from every angle. With a wide zip opening, these cushions are easy to clean, making them both stylish and practical. Transform your living space with these eye-catching, high-quality cushions that combine beauty and functionality. Features: Set of 4 luxurious Poppy Chenille Cushions with plush pads included Stunning large flower head design woven in rich, thick chenille jacquard Premium fabric featured on both sides for a seamless, elegant look Wide zip opening for easy cleaning and hassle-free maintenance Combines beauty and practicality to elevate any rooms décor Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:45 x D:10 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Purple Guarantee: 1
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk