Alba Analogue Wall Clock HORISSIMO N 38 x 5.5cm Black

Alba Analog Wall Clock HORISSIMO N 38 x 5.5cm Black

Alba Analogue Wall Clock HORISSIMO N 38 x 5.5cm Black

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£28.43
Delivery from £2.95

Alba Horissimo Large Silent Clock black

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery
Alba Analogue Wall Clock HORISSIMO N 38 x 5.5cm Black

Cheapest offer

Alba Clock HORISSIMO N. Alarm Type: Analogue. Batteries Included: No. Material: Plastic. Radio: No. Dimensions: 380 x 380 x 40 mm (h x w x d). Colour: Black.
£28.43
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 402 mm
Master (outer) case length 700 mm
Master (outer) case height 403 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 16.5 kg

Features

Country of origin France
Target audience Adults
Style Classic
Type Quartz clock
Placement supported Wall
Frame material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Aluminium, Glass
Product colour Black
Form factor Round

Sustainability

Sustainability compliance Yes
Compliance certificates RoHS, CE

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 385 mm
Package depth 385 mm
Package height 55 mm
Package weight 1.24 kg
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Depth 55 mm
Weight 1 kg
Diameter 38 cm

Power

Battery type LR6/AA
Power source type Battery

Product information

At a glance

• Large 38 cm size for clear visibility.
• Silent operation ensures a tranquil environment.
• Durable design for indoor and outdoor use.