Alba Set of 2 Brown Suede Effect Plush Padded Dining Chairs - MCC - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

MCC Direct Set Of 2 Brown Suede Effect Dining Chairs Plush Padded Upholstered Accent Chair - Alba By Mcc

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

MCC Direct Set of 2 Suede Effect Dining Chairs Accent Chair - Alba in Brown MCC Direct Brown

3-5 working days
£66.99

MCC Alba Suede Effect Set Of 2 Dining Chairs Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

(BROWN) 2Pcs Faux Matte Suede Leather Dining Chairs Alba

2-3 days
£88.99
Free Delivery
Alba Set of 2 Brown Suede Effect Plush Padded Dining Chairs - MCC - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our luxurious suede-effect dining chairs, designed to elevate your dining experience with their plush padded seating and beautiful, detailed stitching. The curved bucket-style seat is not only visually stunning but also ergonomically designed to provide maximum comfort and support, allowing you to relax and enjoy your meals for extended periods of time. The metal frame and legs ensure durability and stability, making these chairs a stylish and practical addition to any dining room. Whether you're hosting a dinner party or enjoying a quiet meal at home, our suede-effect dining chairs are the perfect combination of elegance and comfort.
£65.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Alba Desk Set Wire 4 Trays Front-loading 4 Label Holders W310xD380xH310mm Chrome Ref CORMET4F
£87.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alba Metal Coat Hangers (Pack of 6)
£37.07
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
d'Alba Italian White Truffle Waterfull Vegan Sleeping Pack Overnight Mask 12x4ml
£15.29
GBP 3.19 / 10ml
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Alba Hanger 1 Hook Brown Pack of 25
£43.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alba Hangers PMBASIC PL Plastic 450 x 220mm Black Pack of 20
£49.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery