Albany Cocktail Shaker, Cowhide/Copper

Used Offers from

Albany Cocktail Shaker, Cowhide/Copper

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Albany Cocktail Shaker Premium Bar Tool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Albany Cocktail Shaker in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£16.99

Albany Copper Finish and Hair on Leather Cocktail Shaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Albany Cocktail Shaker Copper Finish Cobbler Style Home Kitchen Bar Mixed Drink
£17.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Albany Cocktail Shaker, Cowhide/Copper

Cheapest offer

Non-corrosive stainless steel Reflective copper finish Tactile cowhide Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 22 x 8 x 8 cm
£16.49
amazon.co.uk