Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature WallsBlue FD43458

Albany Wallpaper Juliette Stripe FD43458

Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature WallsBlue FD43458

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
1.91 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature WallsBlue FD43458

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Fine Décor Fine Decor Juliette Textured Vinyl Classic Stripe Design Blue Wallpaper Fd43458

1-3 working days
£14.91
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature WallsBlue FD43458

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Juliette Stripe FD43458

3-5 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.95
Fine Decor Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Classic Design Wallpaper for Elegant Living |Rooms, Bedrooms or Feature WallsBlue FD43458

Cheapest offer

Make a luxurious yet subtle statement on your walls with this Juliette Stripe Textured Vinyl Wallpaper. The design features a classic stripe pattern with alternating blue stripes with a lightly textured finish and white stripes with a speckled texture and silver mica detailing. This design can be hung either vertically or horizontally to elongate a space and create the illusion of height. Easy to apply, this high quality and versatile paper co-ordinates with the Juliette Floral Wallpaper. High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality vinyl substrate, this wallpaper has an elegant feel and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10m (32.8ft) long x 53cm (20.9in) wide, with free pattern match, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, our wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is washable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its free pattern match, this wallpaper is ideal for use in hallways, lounges and dining rooms or any kind of room. It can be used to make a fantastic focal point or an exciting backdrop in any room of your home., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Fine Decor
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Juliette Stripe FD43458
£18.98
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Juliette Floral FD43452
£18.98
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Juliette Stripe FD43457
£18.98
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Juliette Floral FD43451
£18.98
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Juliette Floral FD43453
£18.98
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95