Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Wallpaper - Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Beige

Albany Wallpaper Tiffany 41337

Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Wallpaper - Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Wallpaper - Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Beige

In stock
£26.73
Free Delivery

Tiffany Floral Trail Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper Beige Belgravia 41337

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Tiffany 41337

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.95
Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Wallpaper - Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Beige

Cheapest offer

Instantly create an elegant look in your home with this Tiffany Floral Trail Textured Heavyweight Wallpaper. The design features delicate floral trails of buds in tones of beige and cream and leaves in cream using a weave texture and light-reflective shimmers to create a realistic look, set on draped fabric-effect embossed backdrop in beige with an all-over subtle sheen finish. High quality and easy to apply: Made with high quality vinyl substrate technology, this elegant modern wallpaper features a floral trail theme with embossed textures. It is perfect when used to create a fabulous feature wall or to decorate an entire room. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (33ft) long, 53cm (21in) wide, with a 30cm offset pattern match and 60cm pattern repeat, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, our living room wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: The lounge wallpaper is scrubbable, making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. With good lightfastness, our pattern wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its offset pattern match, this bedroom wallpaper is ideal for use in kitchens, bathrooms, and hallways. This high quality wallpaper could be used to create an interesting feature wall or would look equally as good running throughout a room., Manufacturer: Belgravia Decor
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Tiffany Platinum 180
£35.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Tiffany Pearl 41313
£34.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Tiffany 41338
£35.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Tiffany Texture 41317
£35.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
Albany Wallpaper Tiffany Pearl 41314
£34.99
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95