Albrecht DR 112, Portable DAB+/FM Outdoor Crank Radio, 27911, SOS Emergency Call, Torch, Solar Module, PowerBank, IPX5 Water Protection

Albrecht DR 112 FM / DAB + / BT Alarm radio Powerbank

Albrecht DR 112, Portable DAB+/FM Outdoor Crank Radio, 27911, SOS Emergency Call, Torch, Solar Module, PowerBank, IPX5 Water Protection

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.30
Delivery from £9.00

Albrecht DR 112, Portable DAB+/FM Outdoor Crank Radio, 27911, SOS Emergency Call, Torch, Solar Module, PowerBank, IPX5 Water Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.20
Free Delivery

DAB+ und UKW Empfang , SOS, Ta Albrecht DR 112 DAB+ Outdoor Kurbelradio NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.35
Free Delivery

Albrecht DR 112, Portable DAB+/FM Outdoor Crank Radio, 27911, SOS Emergency Call, Torch, Solar Module, PowerBank, IPX5 Water Protection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.06
Delivery from £13.99
Albrecht DR 112, Portable DAB+/FM Outdoor Crank Radio, 27911, SOS Emergency Call, Torch, Solar Module, PowerBank, IPX5 Water Protection

Cheapest offer

Versatile energy sources: integrated battery, hand crank, USB or solar panel Mobile power bank: electronic devices can be charged via the USB output SOS alarm function: send an optical and acoustic emergency call. Solid, shockproof housing and IPX5 water protection International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£101.30
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk