STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8000 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER SCOUT 6X15 5X100 BLACK H5D

Alcar Stahlrad Steel Wheel Acciaio 8000 for Skoda Roomster Scout 6x15 5x100 Black H5D

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8000 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER SCOUT 6X15 5X100 BLACK H5D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.15
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8000 FOR SKODA PRAKTIK 6X15 5X100 BLACK NXM

Cheapest Total Price
£111.15
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8000 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER 6X15 5X100 BLACK LDE

Cheapest Total Price
£111.15
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8000 FOR SKODA FABIA 6X15 5X100 BLACK 8F7

Cheapest Total Price
£111.15
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 8000 6.0Jx15 ET43 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Praktik Roomster

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.33
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 6.0Jx15 Inch ET43 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Praktik Roomster Se

£312.67
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 8000 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER SCOUT 6X15 5X100 BLACK H5D

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: SKODA / Manufacturer Part Number: 8000 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / Wheel Width: 6 / Color Wheel: BLACK / Model Wheel: 8000 / Colour: Black
£111.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alcar Stahlrad 7960_2172 6 R15 Winter Steel Wheels
£47.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar Stahlrad 7300_4613 6 R14 Winter Steel Wheels
£48.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9943
£119.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Alcar Stahlrad 7777_3351 6 R15 Winter Steel Wheels
£44.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 6215 5.5Jx14 ET24 4x108 for Citroen C2 C3 rims
£91.08
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00