PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC3055 for VW POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1) 1 2017-2021

Alcar steelwheels 3055 5.0Jx14 ET38 5x100 for Seat Ibiza rims

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC3055 for VW POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1) 1 2017-2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 3055 FOR SKODA FABIA 5X14 5X100 BLACK 06T

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.30
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 3055 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V 5X14 5X100 BLACK 7RP

£102.30
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 3055 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO VI 5X14 5X100 BLACK NI8

£102.30
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 3055 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO I, II, III, IV 5X14 5X100 BL

£102.30
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 3055 FOR SEAT IBIZA 5X14 5X100 BLACK 8WF

£102.30
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 3055 5.0Jx14 ET38 5x100 for Seat Ibiza

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.34
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 3055 5.0Jx14 ET38 5x100 for Seat Ibiza rims

£104.34
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 3055 5.0Jx14 ET38 5x100 for Skoda Fabia

£104.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC3055 for VW POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1) 1 2017-2021

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: CH 57,1 mm / Winter wheel rim: Yes / Size: 5,0x14 / Manufacturer Part Number: ALC3055 / EAN code: 9008070230557 / LZ: 5.0 (none) / Colour: black / Bolt spacing: 5x100 mm / Kind: Steel / Model: SEAT IBIZA V (KJ1, KJG), VW POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1), SKODA FABIA IV (PJ3) / Manufacturer: ALCAR / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 5.0 inch / Application: Passenger cars / Country of Origin: Austria / Diameter: 14.0 inch / Manufacturer's code: 3055 / LK: 100.0 (none) / Rim fitting: 38.0 mm
£75.54
ebay.co.uk