Alcar steelwheels 7150 6.0Jx15 ET50 5x114,3 for Suzuki Swift Sport Sx4 rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.08
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 7150 6.0Jx15 ET50 5x114,3 for Fiat Sedici rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.08
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 7150 6.0Jx15 ET50 5x114.3 for Fiat Sedici

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£943.00
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 7150 6.0Jx15 ET50 5x114.3 for Suzuki Swift Sport Sx4

£943.00
Free Delivery
Alcar steelwheels 7150 6.0Jx15 ET50 5x114,3 for Suzuki Swift Sport Sx4 rims

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 50 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7150 / UPC: 9008070471509 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1834599794 / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 Steel Alcar wheel 7150 6.0Jx15 ET50 5x114.3 for Fiat Sedici / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7150 / Wheel Material: Steel / Brand: Alcar / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 9008070471509 / GTIN: 9008070471509 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: Suzuki Swift Sport Sx4 / Wheel Width: 6.0J / Country of Origin: Germany
£125.08
ebay.co.uk