1 Steel Alcar wheel 7805 5.5Jx15 ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz

Alcar steelwheels 7805 5.5Jx15 ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz rims

Used Offers from

1 Steel Alcar wheel 7805 5.5Jx15 ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.13
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 7805 5.5Jx15 ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.13
Free Delivery

4 Steel wheels Alcar 5.5Jx15 Inch ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.67
Free Delivery

4 Alcar steel wheels 7805 5.5Jx15 ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz rims

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.67
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 7805 5.5Jx15 ET45 4x100 for Honda Insight Jazz

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7805 / MPN: 7805 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2103891898 / Stud Diameter: 100 / ProductTitle: Alcar STEELWHEELS 7805 5.5x15 Et45 4x100 for Honda Jazz Insight Rims / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7805 / Wheel Material: Steel / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Brand: Alcar / Number of Studs: 4 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: Honda Insight Jazz / Wheel Width: 5.5J
£144.13
ebay.co.uk