PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC7860 PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE 1.6 2008-2018

Alcar steelwheels 7860 6.5Jx16 ET26 4x108 for Peugeot Partner rims

Used Offers from

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC7860 PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE 1.6 2008-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.48
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 7860 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER N1 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK Y45

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.97
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 7860 FOR CITROEN - DS C4 GRAND PICASSO 6.5X16 4X108 B

£121.97
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 7860 FOR CITROEN - DS C4 PICASSO - SPACETOURER 6.5X16

£121.97
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 7860 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER M1 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK VBT

£121.97
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 7860 FOR CITROEN - DS BERLINGO N1 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK

£121.97
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 7860 FOR CITROEN - DS BERLINGO M1 6.5X16 4X108 BLACK

£121.97
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 7860 6.5Jx16 ET26 4x108 for Peugeot Partner rims

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.10
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 7860 6.5Jx16 ET26 4x108 for Peugeot Partner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC7860 PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE 1.6 2008-2018

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: CH 65 mm / Winter wheel rim: Yes / Size: 6,5x16 / UPC: 9008070278603 / MPN: 7860 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26020597840 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / LZ: 4.0 (none) / Colour: black / Kind: Steel / Manufacturer: ALCAR / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Width: 6.5 inch / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Diameter: 16.0 inch / Manufacturer's code: 7860 / Offset (ET): 26 / Manufacturer Part Number: ALC7860 / EAN code: 9008070278603 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7860 / Wheel Material: Steel / Brand: ALCAR / Number of Studs: 4 / Bolt spacing: 4x108 mm / EAN: 9008070278603 / GTIN: 9008070278603 / Model: PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Application: Passenger cars / Country of Origin: Austria / LK: 108.0 (none) / Rim fitting: 26.0 mm
£89.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.