PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9247 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Alcar steelwheels 9247 6.5Jx16 ET39 5x105 for Opel Astra rims

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9247 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.06
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 9247 6.5Jx16 ET39 5x105 for Chevrolet Cruze rims

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 9247 6.5Jx16 ET39 5x105 for Chevrolet Cruze

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 9247 6.5Jx16 ET39 5x105 for Opel Astra

£122.84
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 9247 6.5Jx16 ET39 5x105 for Opel Astra rims

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9247 FOR CHEVROLET CRUZE -BENZINA 6.5X16 5X105 BLACK

£122.95
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9247 FOR OPEL ASTRA SPORTS TOURER 1.4 BENZINA 6.5X16

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9247 FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.6 TURBO BENZINA 6.5X16 5X105 BL

£122.95
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9247 FOR OPEL ASTRA 1.4 DIESEL 6.5X16 5X105 BLACK 4IB

£122.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9247 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: CH 56,6 mm / Winter wheel rim: Yes / Size: 6,5x16 / Manufacturer Part Number: ALC9247 / EAN code: 9008070192473 / LZ: 5.0 (none) / Colour: black / Bolt spacing: 5x105 mm / Kind: Steel / Model: OPEL ASTRA J (P10), OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10), OPEL ASTRA J Saloon, OPEL ASTRA J GTC, CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300), OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12), CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305), CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) / Manufacturer: ALCAR / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 6.5 inch / Application: Passenger cars / Country of Origin: Austria / Diameter: 16.0 inch / Manufacturer's code: 9247 / LK: 105.0 (none) / Rim fitting: 39.0 mm
£119.06
ebay.co.uk