PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9493 for DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.6 2015-2019

Alcar steelwheels 9493 6.0Jx16 ET23 4x108 for Citroen C3 DS3 rims

PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9493 for DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.6 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.03
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9493 FOR CITROEN - DS DS 3 6X16 4X108 BLACK HGC

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.18
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9493 FOR CITROEN - DS DS 3 CABRIO 6X16 4X108 BLACK 42T

£109.18
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9493 FOR CITROEN - DS C3 6X16 4X108 BLACK L5M

£109.18
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9493 FOR CITROEN - DS C3 PICASSO 6X16 4X108 BLACK T3U

£109.18
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL ALCAR ACCIAIO 9493 FOR PEUGEOT 208 6X16 4X108 BLACK LRM

£109.18
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 9493 6.0Jx16 ET23 4x108 for Citroen C3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.70
Free Delivery

1 Steel Alcar wheel 9493 6.0Jx16 ET23 4x108 for Peugeot 208

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.70
Free Delivery

Alcar steelwheels 9493 6.0Jx16 ET23 4x108 for Citroen C3 DS3 rims

£121.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PKW steel rim ALCAR ALC9493 for DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.6 2015-2019

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Winter wheel rim: Yes / Size: 6x16 / Manufacturer Part Number: ALC9493 / EAN code: 9008070094937 / LZ: 4.0 (none) / Colour: black / Bolt spacing: 4x108 mm / Kind: Steel / Model: CITROEN C3 II (SC_), CITROEN DS3 (SA_), PEUGEOT 208 I (CA_, CC_), CITROEN C3 PICASSO (SH_), CITROEN DS3 Convertible, DS DS 3 (SA_), DS DS 3 Convertible (SB_), CITROEN C3 III (SX), CITROEN C3 ORIGIN III (SX) / Manufacturer: ALCAR / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 6.0 inch / Application: Passenger cars / Country of Origin: Austria / Diameter: 16.0 inch / Manufacturer's code: 9493 / LK: 108.0 (none) / Rim fitting: 23.0 mm
£96.03
ebay.co.uk