ALCATEL E260 SVoice Duo - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Compact Design - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Unwanted Call Blocking - 2 Handsets - Black

Alcatel E260 S Voice DECT TAM Cordless Phone - Twin, black

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £32.99

ALCATEL E260 SVoice Duo - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Compact Design - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Unwanted Call Blocking - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

ALCATEL E260 SVoice Duo - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Compact Design - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Unwanted Call Blocking - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

ALCATEL E260 SVoice Duo - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Compact Design - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Unwanted Call Blocking - 2 Handsets - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Alcatel E260 SVoice Digital Twin Cordless Phone with Answering Machine 2 Handset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
GBP 38.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

ALCATEL E260 SVoice Duo - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Compact Design - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Unwanted Call Blocking - 2 Handsets - Black

In stock
£41.48
Free Delivery

Alcatel Digital Twin Cordless Phone with Answering Machine & Call Block - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.30
Free Delivery
ALCATEL E260 SVoice Duo - DECT Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - Compact Design - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Unwanted Call Blocking - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest offer

CORDLESSPHONE WITH ANSWERMACHINE: Alcatel E260 SVoice has a large 2-line backlit display with name and number. Its answering machine integrated into the compact base offers up to 14 minutes of recording time, with direct access on the handset. Easy-to-install 2nd handset. HANDS-FREE FUNCTION: This cordless landline telephone with answering machine includes a hands-free function with loudspeaker so you can carry on conversations while you go about your business, without holding the handset. STORE UP TO 50 CONTACTS: Store up to 50 contacts and keep track of the last 20 calls. The phonebook is shared between handsets, with quick access via 3 dedicated keys. Assign personalised ring tones to recognise your contacts as soon as they call you. BLOCK UNWANTED CALLS: The Alcatel E260 SVoice landline phone offers an easy call blocking function thanks to a dedicated button, enabling you to block up to 50 numbers for guaranteed peace of mind. Compatible with all internet boxes. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony. Ready for UK Digital Changeover. Two telephone line cords are included in the box : select BT plug or RJ11 plug for some hubs / routers. 3 Pin Plug / Power Adaptor included for use in UK & Ireland only.
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk