De Buyer Alchimy saucepan stainless steel Ø16 cm

Alchemy Saucepan 16 cm

De Buyer Alchimy saucepan stainless steel Ø16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

De Buyer - ALCHIMY 3-Layer Stainless Steel Saucepan - 16 cm - Made in France, Cooking Master, 18/10 Stainless Steel, All Heat Sources + Oven, Polished Brushed Finish

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
De Buyer Alchimy saucepan stainless steel Ø16 cm

Cheapest offer

De Buyer Alchimy saucepan stainless steel Ø16 cm
£115.99
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

Similar products

De Buyer - ALCHIMY 3-Layer Stainless Steel Saucepan - 16 cm - Made in France, Cooking Master, 18/10 Stainless Steel, All Heat Sources + Oven, Polished Brushed Finish
£120.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery