ALE Air Summer Short Finger Gloves Black/White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

ALE Cycling Gloves - Air Summer Mitts - Fingerless, Black/White L14246718

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

ALE' Air M XS Black/White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
Free Delivery

Alé Air Gloves Black White - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£36.65
Delivery from £8.99

Ale Air Summer Gloves - Black XS

3 to 7 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Unisex Air Summer Cycling Mitts, Black/White, XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.85
Free Delivery
ALE Air Summer Short Finger Gloves Black/White

Cheapest offer

These ultra-lightweight gloves provides a great grip on the handlebars and peerless protection through its well thought out design.Key Features:Traditional suede construction provides the palm with a premium feel against your skinAnti-shock gel gives optimal protection and a superior grip on the barsAbsorbent insert Highly absorbent thumb insert to mop even the sweatiest of browsDetails and Materials:Recommended temperature: 18-35degWeight: 25gMain fabric composition: 80% polyamide, 20% elastaneCare Instructions:Washing machine at 30 degreesDo not use bleachDo not dry clean/ iron/ tumble dryWash similar colours together
£19.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alé Cycling Unisex Air Summer Cycling Mitts, Black/White, XL
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Unisex Air Summer Cycling Mitts, Black/White, XXL
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery