Ale Bib Shorts Black 10 Years Kids

Used Offers from

Ale Bib Shorts Black 10 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Kid's Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size 10 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

Alé Cycling Unisex Kids Kid Cycling Bib Shorts, Black/White, 10 Years

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £20.90

Alé Cycling Unisex Kids Kid Cycling Bib Shorts, Black/White, 10 Years

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.50
Delivery from £0.49

Alé Cycling Unisex Kids Kid Cycling Bib Shorts, Black/White, 10 Years

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

ALE Kids Cycling Bib Shorts - Black-White, L21156467

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - XXL
£86.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - L
£86.61
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - S
£86.61
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Prime British Federation 2025 Bib Shorts Blue XL Men
£77.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Bib Shorts Black 10 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Our brand new kid short developed to give comfort and functionality to our future champions. A good level of quality combined with a modern design matching the jerseys for an eye catching kit. Classic short without bibs with ergonomic construction.Features: - Body Mapping- J Stability System- Leg Comfort System- Soft waistbandSpecifications:- Tecno Power- New Age- Main fabric: 80% polyamide, 20% elastane- Back: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane- Straps: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane- Rear straps: 79% polyamide, 21% elastane- Weight 105 gr- Temperature 18° / 30°
£45.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)