Alé Corsa Cycling Shorts Black White - 3XL

Used Offers from

Alé Corsa Cycling Shorts Black White - 3XL

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.49
Free Delivery

ALE Mens Padded Cycling Shorts - Corsa Pragma - Black-White, L16046718

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Corsa Cycling Shorts Black White - M
£48.48
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé PRAGMA Corsa 2.0 Bib Shorts black grey logo - M
£56.28
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Corsa Cycling Shorts Black White - XXL
£48.48
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé PRAGMA Corsa 2.0 Bib Shorts black yellow logo - L
£42.42
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Corsa Cycling Shorts Black White - 3XL

Cheapest offer

The Alé Corsa shorts are made with a multi-panel fit. The Alé Lycra Performer material is used all over for excellent coverage and muscle support. It's made with extremely elasticated and breathable micro mesh material, while the 5 cm die-cut stability system in the legs keeps the legs in place without restricting blood flow or freedom of movement.4 HF seat pad: Made with elasticated microfibre with filling. Strategic contact points positioning. In the perineal and ischiatic area, the 90kg density padding is calibrated and breathable on all covered points to ensure utmost protection against shocks and stresses of the road.Features:- 4 HF seat pad:- Body mapping- Mesh stability system- Super comfort Fit- Leg hem with safety reflectors- Comfortable waistband to keep shorts in place as you cycle- Weight: 160 g- Temperature range: 18 to 30ºC
£48.48
deporvillage.co.uk