Alé Cycling ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

ALE Womens Cycling Bib Shorts - Traguardo Pragma - Padded, Black/Pink L11551518

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.11
Delivery from £0.49

Alé Cycling ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.61
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.72
Free Delivery

Ale Traguardo Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

2 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Solid Traguardo Bib Shorts Black Pink Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Traguardo Pragma Womens Bibshorts - Black XL

3 to 7 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - XXL
£94.21
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - L
£94.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - S
£94.21
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Unisex Comfort Summer Cycling Mitts, Grey, L
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL EU

Cheapest offer

Designed to complement the entire Traguardo jersey line-up, these versatile Traguardo bib shorts are built for comfort and tailored to fit all physiques Leg Stabilty relies on a 50mm hem to ensue the legs remain securely in place Lycra Performance fabric provides excellent muscle support and mobility Comfort4W Chamois specifically shaped for women with padding positioned to avoid stress on nerve endings Reflective details at the back to stay safe in lower light conditions
£41.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk