Ale Pr-e Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Alé Cycling Bib Shorts PR.E Strada 2.0 Padded Black XXL Men

Ale Pr-e Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Strada 2.0 PR-E - Padded, Black, L25044401

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, XXL

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery
Ale Pr-e Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Cheapest offer

ALE PR-E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts for Men | Performance Cycling ApparelElevate your ride and unleash your peak potential with the ALE PR-E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts. Meticulously engineered in Italy for the dedicated cyclist who demands a perfect synergy of comfort and aerodynamic efficiency, these bibs are your ultimate partner for intense training sessions and competitive racing. Built for comfort and performance, they are the pinnacle of Ale´s Pro Racing Experience (PR-E) line. Crafted with a super lightweight yet hard-wearing choice of fabrics, these shorts justifiably stand out as a premium choice for serious riders.Experience a second-skin feel with the ergonomic, performance-oriented fit. Designed to follow your every move without restriction, the advanced stretch properties of the materials provide targeted muscle support, helping to delay fatigue and enhance your power output over long distances. The core of the shorts is constructed from Zaffiro fabric, a high-density, durable mater
£63.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Britain Federation 2025 Prime Bib Shorts Black - M
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Turquoise, XS
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Off-Road Gravel Bib Shorts bluish grey Women - L
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99