Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Grey Black - S

Alé Cycling Bib Tights Pragma Winter 2.0 – Black – Size S

Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Grey Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

ALE' Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights S Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Black S Men S Black / Yellow Fluo

1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Pragma Winter 2.0 Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.21
Delivery from £4.49

ALE' Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights S Black

In stock
£93.12
Delivery from £20.90
Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Grey Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights are suitable for full winter temperatures. The crotch area is structured to ensure adherence to the saddle and an optimal position while pedalling. These bib tights can be perfectly combined with all the jerseys in the collection. The elastic microfibre fabric is warm and comfortable, highly breathable, and easy to care for.Features:Use: RoadFunctional and essential, distinguished by its minimal and ergonomic cuts. It is ideal for moderate winter climatesThe back, lumbar area, is structured to ensure adherence and maintain an optimal position during pedallingPerfectly combines with all the jerseys in the collectionThe elastic microfibre fabric, warm and comfortable, is highly breathable and easy to care for
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Britain Federation 2025 Prime Bib Shorts Black - M
£76.18
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé R-EV1 Go Bib Shorts Light Red - L
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Turquoise, XS
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery