Alé - Women's Klimatik K-Wind Blizzard Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Alé Cycling Klimatik K-Wind Blizzard Women's Bib Trousers, Black, M

Used Offers from

Alé - Women's Klimatik K-Wind Blizzard Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.17
Free Delivery

Long tights Alé Klimatik K-Wind Blizzard intense black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£95.28
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Long bib tights Alé Klimatik K-Tour matte black blue - XL
£91.81
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Long bib tights Alé Klimatik K-Tour matte black blue - M
£91.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Klimatik K-Atmo Bib Tights XL Black
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's Klimatik K-Tour Bib Tights, Black, L
£100.48
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Long bib tights Alé Klimatik K-Tour matte black blue - XXL
£91.81
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - Women's Klimatik K-Wind Blizzard Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Cheapest offer

Alé - Women's Klimatik K-Wind Blizzard Bibtights - Cycling bottoms. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Back side: 75% polyamide, 25% elastane|Material side: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Seat Pad: yes|Seat Pad Info: KLIMA W8 HF|Reference size: medium size|Fit: slim|Extras: suitable for winter|Extras: brushed lining|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced knees|Leg length: Long
£82.17
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk