ALE Quartz Pr-E Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Orange

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Quartz Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Orange, M

ALE Quartz Pr-E Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Alé - PR-E Quartz Jersey - Cycling jersey size M, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.46
Delivery from £4.49

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Quartz Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Orange, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery
ALE Quartz Pr-E Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Orange

Cheapest offer

Underscoring the second-skin feel of the jersey, it features Rap Dry Carbon with interwoven carbon yarns alongside the ultra-lightweight Micro Aero fabric for constant air circulation, resulting in a piece of first-class comfort weighing just 110 grams. Our lightweight S-Stability System on the bottom front of the jersey guarantees an impeccable fit over your shorts.FeaturesFor avid cyclists who don't let the weather affect their enthusiasm for ridingAle Body Mapping technology combines specific fabrics with anatomic study to ensure performance and perfect fitPatented fabric that's windproof yet breathable for the riderRaw Cut sleeves for optimised aerodynamics, perfect adhesion to the arm and lightweightBonded technology used instead of using traditional seams. The fabrics are glued together, having no effect on the elasticity and eliminating rubbing caused by stitchesSilicone elastic at the waist for no unnecessary adjustments and an unconstricted feel3 Back pockets for carrying all
£67.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Corsa Pragma - Padded, Black/Yellow, Size 2XL
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, L
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, XL
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XXL
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery