Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Ale Pr-e Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black L Men L Black

1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Pr-E Strada 2.0 Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.22
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, L

Cheapest offer

Antibacterial Carbon Fibers: Woven into the front panel for enhanced breathability and quick moisture-wicking, keeping you fresh and dry Aerodynamic Fit: Designed with Ale Body Mapping technology for a precise, performance-oriented fit that reduces drag Leg Stability System: Features silicone threads for optimal compression and a secure fit without constriction during rides 4H Seat Pad: Multi-density padding ensures comfort and shock absorption, ideal for long-distance cycling Reflective Details: Improves visibility and safety in low-light conditions, making it perfect for early morning or evening rides
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - Pragma Crash S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, brown
£65.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Corsa Pragma - Padded, Black/Yellow, Size 2XL
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XL
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, XL
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery