Alé Strada Bib Shorts Black - XXL

Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XXL

Alé Strada Bib Shorts Black - XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Strada PR-R - Padded, Black-Grey, L15062318

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.98
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Ale Strada PR-R Bibshorts - Black 2XL

3 to 7 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Strada Bib Shorts Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Alé Strada bib shorts are designed for maximum performance and comfort. Lightweight and with multiple panels, the Body Mapping technology keeps the material in the right place, there's abrasion-resistant Zaffiro polyamide in the main panels and an antibacterial, antistatic front panel insert. The leg stability system ensures the legs stay in the right place without restricting circulation, thanks to an interior gripper.4 HF seat pad: Made with elasticated microfibre with filling. Strategic contact points positioning. In the perineal and ischiatic area, the 90kg density padding is calibrated and breathable on all covered points to ensure utmost protection against shocks and stresses of the road.Features:- 4 HF seat pad:- Body mapping- Stability system for the legs- Reflective details on back- Weight: 165 g- Temperature range: 18 to 30ºC
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - Pragma Crash S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, brown
£67.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Corsa Pragma - Padded, Black/Yellow, Size 2XL
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, L
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, XL
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery