ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, L EU

Alé Cycling Women’s Bib Shorts Traguardo Pragma - Padded, Black/White L11546718

Used Offers from

ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, L EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

ALE Womens Cycling Bib Shorts - Traguardo Pragma - Padded, Black/White L11546718

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, L EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

ALE Traguardo Pragma Womens Bib Shorts Black/White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Alé Solid Traguardo Bib Shorts Black Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£50.22
Delivery from £8.99

ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, L EU

£50.72
Free Delivery

Ale Traguardo Bib Shorts Black L Woman

2 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, L EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.71
Delivery from £0.49

Ale Clothing Traguardo Pragma Ladies Bicycle Cycle Bike Bib Shorts Black / White

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Colour Block Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Aqua, XL
£56.28
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, S
£41.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALE' Womens Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, L EU

Cheapest offer

Designed to complement the entire Traguardo jersey line-up, these versatile Traguardo bib shorts are built for comfort and tailored to fit all physiques Leg Stabilty relies on a 50mm hem to ensue the legs remain securely in place Lycra Performance fabric provides excellent muscle support and mobility Comfort4W Chamois specifically shaped for women with padding positioned to avoid stress on nerve endings Reflective details at the back to stay safe in lower light conditions
£41.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk