Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Classico LL Cycling Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.24
Free Delivery

Ale Freetime Classico Shorts Black XS Woman XS Black / Charcoal Grey

7 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's Freetime Classico LL Shorts - Cycling bottoms size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.16
Delivery from £4.49
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Classico LL Cycling Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XS

Cheapest offer

Soft, High-Coverage Fabric - Offers excellent skin comfort and dependable opacity for training or leisure rides Longer-Leg (LL) Cut - Provides enhanced coverage and gentle muscle support for a clean, stylish fit Comfort Waistband - Wide, soft waistband ensures a secure feel without compression or discomfort Leg Stability System (50mm Band) - Keeps the shorts firmly in place without tightening or irritating the leg Women-Specific W4H Pad - Breathable, shock-absorbing chamois engineered for medium-to-long-distance comfort
£48.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Solid Traguardo Cycling Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XS
£51.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé - Women's Pragma Winter Tights - Cycling bottoms size M, black
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Yellow, XL
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery