Alé Graphics PRR Strada Bib Shorts Black Pink Women - M

Used Offers from

Alé Graphics PRR Strada Bib Shorts Black Pink Women - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Ale Strada Bib Shorts Black M Woman

2 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Strada PR-R Womens Bibshorts - Black M

3 to 7 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, M

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Fiori Long Sleeve Jersey Black Women - XS
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Fiori Long Sleeve Jersey Black Women - S
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Fiori Long Sleeve Jersey Black Women - L
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Graphics Prr Fiori Long Sleeve Jersey Green S Woman
£74.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Graphics PRR Strada Bib Shorts Black Pink Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Alé Graphics PRR Strada for women is a garment "Pure Performance" is comfortable and comfortable, is one of the most recent garments of the PRR line with a multi-panel construction made of Zaffiro fabric, resistant to abrasion. Leg Stability System on the side of the leg avoids any restriction and stays in place. The front panel is functional and antibacterial with a carbon filament that avoids electrostatic charges. W4HF pad: made with elastic microfiber, specifically for the shape of the woman, with the padding strategically positioned at the contact points. In the area of ??the perineal and ischial, the density of 90 kg is graduated and is breathable at all points to ensure maximum protection against impacts. The side part is flexible and adapts to the movement of the body while pedaling, adapting to the anatomy of the cyclist to ensure maximum comfort.
£58.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk