Ale Guscio Light 2.0 Gilet White S Men S White

Alé Guscio Light 2.0 Vest White - S

Ale Guscio Light 2.0 Gilet White S Men S White

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Men's Klimatik Guscio Light Pack Alé 2.0 Gilet, White, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery
Ale Guscio Light 2.0 Gilet White S Men S White

Cheapest offer

.0 gilet:ALE Guscio Light 2.0 Gilet - Men´s Windproof Cycling VestConquer unpredictable weather and chilly descents with the ALE Guscio Light 2.0 Gilet, an indispensable, high-performance layer for the dedicated male cyclist. Designed as the ultimate emergency shell, this vest provides essential protection when you need it most, without ever weighing you down. It is the perfect companion for early morning starts, long mountain climbs, and any ride where conditions can change in an instant.The primary benefit of the Guscio Light 2.0 lies in its exceptional balance of protection and minimalism. Engineered with a primary Pack Wind DWR fabric, it creates a formidable barrier against wind chill, preserving your core body temperature and ensuring comfort when you´re moving at speed or facing a stiff headwind. The DWR (Durable Water Repellent) treatment adds another layer of versatility, effectively shedding light rain and road spray to keep you drier for longer.Weighing a mere 80 grams, this
£55.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alé Men's Guscio Light Pack Ale' Jacket, Black, M
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alé Cycling Men's Guscio Light Pack Gilet, Black, XXL
£49.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Guscio Light Pack Gilet, Black, XXXL
£50.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Guscio Light Pack Gilet Yellow M Men M Fluo Yellow
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99