Ale K-atmo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

ALE Womens Cycling Bib Shorts - K-Atmo 2.0 Klimatik WR Black - Padded, L22042401

Used Offers from

Ale K-atmo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Women's Klimatik K-Atmo 2.0 Water Repellent Winter Bib Shorts, Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XL
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Colour Block Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Aqua, XL
£56.28
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, S
£41.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale K-atmo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

This Klimatik bibshort is suitable for medium/cold temperatures and for particularly humid weather. Its cuts are minimized to make sure that it fits perfectly to the body like a second skin. The back area, with an exclusive geometric print, is structured to ensure adherence at the upper part while riding. The DWR treatment on its whole surface protects against light rain and dirt while keeping breathability and moisture control even in humid or wet conditions. It can be paired with the K-Atmo Legwarmers to increase legs protection.Features:- Reflective details for safety- Soft elasticband at legs- Breathability- Windproof- Water repellenceSpecifications:- Main fabric: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane- Back: 78% polyester, 22% elastane- 210g- 4°/16°c
£61.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)