Ale K-atmo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

ALE Womens Cycling Bib Shorts - K-Atmo 2.0 Klimatik WR Black - Padded, L22042401

Ale K-atmo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Women's Klimatik K-Atmo 2.0 Water Repellent Winter Bib Shorts, Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.83
Free Delivery
Ale K-atmo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest offer

ALE K-Atmo 2.0 Women´s Bib ShortsConquer unpredictable weather and extend your riding season with the ALE K-Atmo 2.0 Women´s Bib Shorts. Engineered for dedicated female cyclists who refuse to let dropping temperatures or damp conditions hold them back, these thermal bib shorts deliver an unparalleled combination of protection, comfort, and a high-performance, second-skin fit. They are the definitive choice for training and long-distance rides in transitional seasons and winter.This Klimatik bibshort is specifically designed for medium to cold temperatures and for particularly humid weather. It stands as a formidable barrier against the elements, boasting both windproof and water-repellent properties. The design philosophy centers on a minimalist construction, its cuts are minimized to make sure that the advanced stretch fabric fits perfectly to your body like a second skin, reducing drag and ensuring complete freedom of movement. The back area, featuring an exclusive geometric print, i
£59.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, L
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Solid Traguardo Cycling Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XS
£51.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, S
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Fluo Yellow, XL
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery