Alé K-Atmo Arm Warmers Fluorescent Yellow - S

Used Offers from

Alé K-Atmo Arm Warmers Fluorescent Yellow - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.22
Delivery from £8.99

Ale Rainproof Klimatik Winter Arm Warmers Yellow S

2 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

ALE Cycling Arm Warmers - K-Atmo Klimatik - Winter Base Layer, Yellow, L19546014

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Cycling Women's Klimatik K-Atmo 2.0 Water Repellent Winter Bib Shorts, Navy Blue, M
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Klimatik K-Atmo Bib Tights XL Black
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Men's Klimatik K-Atmo Water Repellent Bib Shorts, Navy Blue, 3XL
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale K-atmo Arm Warmers Green L Men
£25.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alé K-Atmo Arm Warmers Fluorescent Yellow - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé Klimatik K-Atmo arm warmers are recommended for cold temperatures and very humid conditions, as they protect from the cold and humidity. Minimal seams to avoid water passing through.Features:- Security reflective details on the back of the leg for improved visibility- Windproof properties- Wide perforated reflective panels for visibility- Water-resistant, breathable, "no water" wool fleece material at the back: spray-proof ISO 4 (on a scale from 1 to 5 where 5 means water-resistant)- Temperature range: 4 to 12ºC
£24.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk