Alé K-Atmo Kneepads Black - S

Used Offers from

Alé K-Atmo Kneepads Black - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £8.99

Ale Rainproof Klimatik Winter Knee Warmers Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Unisex Klimatik K-Atmo Knee Warmers, Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.98
Free Delivery

ALE Cycling Knee Warmers - K-Atmo Klimatik - Winter Base Layer, Black-Cyan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Cycling Women's Klimatik K-Atmo 2.0 Water Repellent Winter Bib Shorts, Navy Blue, M
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Klimatik K-Atmo Bib Tights XL Black
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Men's Klimatik K-Atmo Water Repellent Bib Shorts, Navy Blue, 3XL
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale K-atmo Arm Warmers Green L Men
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alé K-Atmo Kneepads Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé K-Atmo knee warmers are recommended for cold temperatures and very humid conditions, as they protect from the cold and humidity. Minimal seams to avoid water passing through.Features:- Elasticated silicone on the top hem- Temperature range: 8 to 16ºC
£29.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk