Ale Klimatik K-tour Bib Tights Grey XL Men XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Long bib tights Alé Klimatik K-Tour matte black blue - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£115.14
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Mens Klimatik K-Tour Water Repellent Bib Tights, Black, XL EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.13
Free Delivery

ALE Mens Cycling Bib Tights - K-Tour Klimatik - Padded, Black, L25007401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery
Ale Klimatik K-tour Bib Tights Grey XL Men XL Black

Cheapest offer

Thermal and elastic, the K-TOUR bibtight is designed for riding in particularly humid med-winter days. The ergonomic cuts perfectly fit to the body like a second skin. The front and the back part are structured to adhere to the body while riding. The DWR treatment protects against light rain and dirt while keeping breathability and moisture control even in humid or wet conditions. With this bibtights your only thought will be to enjoy the road and the landscape, Alè will take care of you.Features:- Zero friction bib- Raw-cut, anatomically shaped cuff- Dwr - durable water-repellent- Reflective details- Brushed mesh at the backSpecifications:- Weight: 280 g- Fabrics: b-tour dwr|mesh brushed- Breathability: 4/5- Thermicity: 4/5- Water Repellency: 4/5- Seatpad: klima w8h- Compositions: 86% polyamide, 14% elastaneCare:We recommend that you carefully read the usage, washing, and maintenance instructions on the garment labels.:- Machine wash at 30°C- No bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron-
£95.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ale Klimatik K-tour Bib Tights Grey M Men M Black
£100.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Long bib tights Alé Klimatik K-Tour matte black blue Women - L
£70.25
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Klimatik K-Atmo Bib Tights XL Black
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Long bib tights Alé Klimatik K-Tour matte black blue - XXL
£115.14
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Klimatik K-tour Bib Tights Black M Woman M Black
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99